Sa | 18.11.23 | 13:45 | MU13P S2 | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | TV Stein ° | Aarau Schachen |
Sa | 02.03.24 | 12:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | GTV Basel | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 09.12.23 | 13:00 | MU15P S2 | SG Sissach/Liestal 2 | TV Stein | Liestal Frenkenbündten |
So | 10.03.24 | 14:00 | MU17P S1 | SG Handball Basel-Stadt | TV Stein | Basel Bäumlihof |
So | 10.12.23 | 18:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | HSG Eiken | Stein Bustelbach |
Fr | 29.09.23 | 20:30 | R-Cup M | SG TV Stein | HB Blau Boys Binningen * | Stein Bustelbach |
Di | 30.01.24 | 20:15 | M3 | HC Vikings Liestal | SG TV Stein | Liestal Frenkenbündten |
Sa | 25.11.23 | 16:30 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | TV Kleinbasel | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 28.10.23 | 15:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | SG Sissach/Liestal 2 | Stein Bustelbach |
Fr | 02.02.24 | 20:30 | M3 | SG TV Stein | STV Wegenstetten * | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 20.01.24 | 17:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | HV Suhrental | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.03.24 | 15:30 | M4 | SG HV Olten 3 | SG TV Schupfart | Olten BBZ (Giroud-Halle) |
So | 19.11.23 | 18:00 | M3 | TV Pratteln NS 2 * | SG TV Stein | Pratteln KSZ |
So | 24.03.24 | 12:00 | MU15P S2 | SG Magden/ Möhlin | TV Stein | Möhlin Steinli B |
Sa | 04.11.23 | 19:00 | M3 | TV Muttenz II | SG TV Stein | Muttenz Kriegacker |
Sa | 09.03.24 | 18:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | TV Pratteln NS 2 * | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 28.10.23 | 12:00 | MU13P S2 | HV Olten 4 ° | TV Stein ° | Olten Stadthalle Kleinholz |
Sa | 09.12.23 | 14:00 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | HSG Fricktal | Eiken Lindenboden |
Sa | 25.11.23 | 13:30 | MU13P S2 | TV Stein ° | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 11.11.23 | 15:00 | MU13P S2 | TV Stein ° | SG Fricktal ° | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 11.11.23 | 19:00 | M4 | SG Wahlen Laufen II * | SG TV Schupfart | Laufen Gymnasium |
Sa | 11.11.23 | 15:00 | MU15P S2 | SG Wahlen Laufen ° | TV Stein | Laufen Gymnasium |
Sa | 23.03.24 | 11:00 | M4 | Handball Jura Club | SG TV Schupfart | Delémont Centre sportif |
Sa | 16.12.23 | 17:00 | M3 | STV Wegenstetten * | SG TV Stein | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.12.23 | 15:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | SG Wahlen Laufen ° | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 09.09.23 | 17:00 | M4 | SG B-Town Snakes | SG TV Schupfart | Balsthal Haulismatt |
Mi | 17.01.24 | 20:15 | MU17P S1 | SG Espoirs Nordwest | TV Stein | Muttenz Kriegacker |
Sa | 23.09.23 | 13:30 | MU17P S1 | SG Liestal/Sissach | TV Stein | Liestal Frenkenbündten |
Di | 16.01.24 | 20:30 | M4 | HSG Fricktal | SG TV Schupfart | Eiken Lindenboden |
Sa | 24.02.24 | 14:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Liestal/Sissach | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 09.09.23 | 18:00 | MU17P S1 | SG HB Blau Boys Binningen | TV Stein | Binningen Spiegelfeld |
Sa | 16.03.24 | 14:00 | M4 | TV Sissach * | SG TV Schupfart | Sissach Tannenbrunn |
Sa | 25.11.23 | 19:30 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | TV Sissach * | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 24.02.24 | 10:15 | MU13P S1 | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | TV Stein ° | Aarau Schachen |
Sa | 16.09.23 | 14:00 | MU13P S2 | SG Fricktal ° | TV Stein ° | Frick Ebnet |
Sa | 16.12.23 | 15:00 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | SG B-Town Snakes | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 28.10.23 | 18:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | TV Muttenz I | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 11.11.23 | 17:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | HC Vikings Liestal | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 25.11.23 | 15:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | Handball Birseck 1 * | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 28.10.23 | 16:30 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG HB Blau Boys Binningen | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 25.11.23 | 18:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Espoirs Nordwest | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.12.23 | 13:30 | MU13P S2 | TV Stein ° | HV Olten 4 ° | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.03.24 | 14:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Espoirs Nordwest | Stein Bustelbach |
Di | 12.03.24 | 20:30 | M3 | Handball Birseck 1 * | SG TV Stein | Aesch Löhrenacker |
Sa | 09.09.23 | 13:00 | MU15P S2 | SG Magden/ Möhlin | TV Stein | Magden Matte |
So | 28.01.24 | 18:00 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | SG Big Ben Therwil | Stein Bustelbach |
So | 19.11.23 | 18:30 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | SG HV Olten 3 | Stein Bustelbach |
So | 21.01.24 | 15:30 | M3 | TV Muttenz I | SG TV Stein | Muttenz Kriegacker |
Sa | 18.11.23 | 15:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Kleinbasel II | TV Stein | Basel Sandgruben |
Sa | 21.10.23 | 19:00 | M3 | TV Magden II | SG TV Stein | Magden Matte |
Fr | 05.04.24 | 19:15 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | HSG Lenzburg | Stein Bustelbach |
So | 24.09.23 | 13:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Kleinbasel | TV Stein | Basel Bäumlihof |
So | 05.11.23 | 14:00 | M4 | SG Big Ben Therwil | SG TV Schupfart | Therwil 99er |
Sa | 16.09.23 | 18:00 | M3 | HSG Eiken | SG TV Stein | Eiken Lindenboden |
Sa | 21.10.23 | 12:15 | MU17P S1 | SG Espoirs Nordwest | TV Stein | Pratteln KSZ |
So | 17.09.23 | 18:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Handball Basel-Stadt | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.12.23 | 16:30 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | Handball Jura Club | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 20.01.24 | 19:30 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | SG Sonnenberg | Stein Bustelbach |
So | 21.04.24 | 16:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | SG KJS Schaffhausen / Pfader | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 23.03.24 | 10:00 | MU13P S1 | HV Olten 3 | TV Stein ° | Olten BBZ (Giroud-Halle) |
So | 04.02.24 | 15:00 | MU15P S2 | SG Wahlen Laufen ° | TV Stein | Laufen Gymnasium |
Sa | 13.01.24 | 17:00 | M4 | SG TV Schupfart | SG Wahlen Laufen II * | Stein Bustelbach |
Do | 14.03.24 | 20:00 | MU17P S1 | SG Liestal/Sissach | TV Stein | Sissach Tannenbrunn |
So | 05.11.23 | 18:30 | MU17P S1 | SG Handball Basel-Stadt | TV Stein | Basel Rankhof |
So | 07.04.24 | 16:00 | MU13P S1 | TV Stein ° | SG Magden/ Möhlin | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 28.10.23 | 17:30 | M4 | SG Sonnenberg | SG TV Schupfart | Rheinfelden Engerfeld S1 |
So | 05.11.23 | 15:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | SG Magden/ Möhlin | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 16.03.24 | 18:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | SG Binningen | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 13.01.24 | 13:30 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Handball Basel-Stadt | Stein Bustelbach |
Fr | 10.11.23 | 19:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Liestal/Sissach | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.03.24 | 17:00 | MU13P S1 | TV Stein ° | HSG Ehrendingen-Wehntal | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 02.03.24 | 19:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | TV Magden II | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 13.01.24 | 15:00 | MU15P S2 | TV Stein | HC Mutschellen ° | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 16.03.24 | 16:00 | MU13P S1 | TV Stein ° | SG Lägern Wettingen | Stein Bustelbach |
So | 28.01.24 | 17:00 | MU15P S2 | HSV Säuliamt | TV Stein | Affoltern a/A Stigeli |
So | 24.03.24 | 16:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | SG Zofingen-Dagmersellen | Stein Bustelbach |
Sa | 06.04.24 | 19:00 | M3 | SG KJS Schaffhausen / Pfader | SG TV Stein | Schaffhausen BBC Arena B |
Sa | 09.03.24 | 15:00 | MU13P S1 | HSG Aargau Ost | TV Stein ° | Würenlingen Tannenweg |
Sa | 09.03.24 | 19:00 | MU15P S2 | SG Handball Basel-Stadt | TV Stein | Basel Bäumlihof |
Sa | 03.02.24 | 17:00 | MU13P S1 | SG Möhlin/Magden | TV Stein ° | Möhlin Steinli B |
Mi | 20.03.24 | 19:30 | MU17P S1 | HV Suhrental | TV Stein | Schöftland SPH |
Sa | 27.01.24 | 11:30 | MU17P S1 | SG Zofingen-Dagmersellen | TV Stein | Dagmersellen Chrüzmatt |
Sa | 10.02.24 | 15:00 | MU13P S1 | TV Stein ° | HSV Säuliamt 1 | Stein Bustelbach |
Mi | 04.10.23 | 00:00 | MU17P S1 | TV Stein | TV Kleinbasel II | |
Sa | 10.02.24 | 00:00 | M3 | SG TV Stein | TV Muttenz II | |